ΘΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΝΗΠ
1ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ4022184+213
2ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ3822166+186
3ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ3822166+161
4ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ3822166+174
5ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ3522139+13
6ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ/ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ34221210+42
7ΑΠΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ32221012-6
8ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ3122913-9
9ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ3022814-57
10ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2922715-96
11ΑΕΛ2822616-208
12ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ1222121-413
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ: ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΗ
Πρόκριση – Πλέι Οφς – Δεύτερη Φάση
Πρόκριση – Πλέι Οφς
Πρόκριση – Πλέι Άουτ
Υποβιβασμός – ΕΣΚΑ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ80-78
ΑΕΛΚΙΛΚΙΣ75-72
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ80-85
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ70-47
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.66-65
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ71-55
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ82-68
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΕΛ83-55
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ56-49
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ63-64
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ55-59
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ68-76
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ80-90
ΑΕΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ57-54
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.54-59
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ85-68
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ81-78
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΙΛΚΙΣ71-60
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ98-66
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΑΕΛ67-58
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ56-64
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ91-76
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ69-61
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΚΙΛΚΙΣ75-68
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.78-88
ΑΕΛΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ51-43
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ79-82
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ54-59
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ80-70
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ70-69
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ80-56
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΑΕΛ83-62
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ72-52
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ75-64
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ68-87
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ58-60
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ72-93
ΑΕΛΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ54-65
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ59-63
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ86-46
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ78-64
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.66-73
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ86-61
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΑΕΛ71-52
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ58-78
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΚΙΛΚΙΣ72-53
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ68-51
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ69-60
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ47-89
ΑΕΛΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ71-79
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.82-76
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ87-76
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ60-51
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ60-73
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ84-78
ΑΕΛΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ61-69
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΚΙΛΚΙΣ71-68
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ81-48
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ79-68
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.65-76
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΑΕΛ58-69
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ66-48
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ84-74
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ83-71
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ47-68
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ61-68
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ20-0 AA
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΑΕΛ81-56
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ61-54
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ53-61
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ58-64
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ75-68
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-20 ΑΑ
ΑΕΛΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ68-81
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ51-69
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.77-70
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ73-41
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ73-75
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ20-0 ΑΑ
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΑΕΛ64-61
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ84-74
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ80-70
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ77-74
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ79-88
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ0-20 ΑΑ
ΑΕΛΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.56-64
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ69-61
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ69-59
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ82-70
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ61-52
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ20-0 ΑΑ
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΑΕΛ77-54
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ73-64
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ71-63
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ73-60
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ71-45
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ0-20 ΑΑ
ΑΕΛΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ69-84
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ57-54
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ70-73
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.62-63
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ60-57
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ20-0 ΑΑ
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΑΕΛ82-57
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ74-47
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ53-67
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΚΙΛΚΙΣ78-68
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ79-67
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ0-20 ΑΑ
ΑΕΛΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ51-48
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ75-64
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ59-76
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ67-64
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.71-57
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ20-0 AA
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΕΛ66-53
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ76-80
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΛΚΙΣ79-71
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ73-69
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ73-51
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-20 ΑΑ
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΕΛ91-63
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ59-79
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ67-70
ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ66-64
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ75-65
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΤΕΛ. ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕΛΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ20-0 ΑΑ
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ62-68
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ73-78
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ87-63
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ74-65
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.68-63
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΣΚΟΡ (ΣΕΙΡΑ)1ος ΑΓ.2ος ΑΓ.3ος ΑΓ.
ΑΠΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-0 (2Ν)1-0 (70-63)1-1 (72-65)2-1 (87-69)
ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ0-0 (2Ν)1-0 (76-49)1-1 (56-47)1-2 (61-72)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΣΚΟΡ (ΣΕΙΡΑ)1ος ΑΓ.2ος ΑΓ.3ος ΑΓ.
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ/ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ0-0 (2Ν)0-1 (75-80 ΠΑΡ)1-1 (54-62)2-1 (84-72)
ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ0-0 (2Ν)1-0 (82-69)2-0 (62-73)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΣΚΟΡ (ΣΕΙΡΑ)1ος ΑΓ.2ος ΑΓ.3ος ΑΓ.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ0-0 (2Ν)1-0 (84-71)1-1 (80-57)1-2 (63-75)
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ0-0 (2Ν)1-0 (87-83)1-1 (80-70)2-1 (79-68)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧ.ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝ.ΣΚΟΡ (ΣΕΙΡΑ)1ος ΑΓ.2ος ΑΓ.3ος ΑΓ.4ος ΑΓ.5ος ΑΓ.
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣΑΧΑΓΙΑ0-0 (3Ν)3-0 ΑΑ
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ0-0 (3Ν)1-0 (78-61)1-1 (77-65)2-1 (98-92)2-2 (60-58)3-2 (73-59)
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ0-0 (3Ν)1-0 (68-67)2-0 (66-79)3-0 (71-68)
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ0-0 (3Ν)1-0 (77-73)2-0 (77-82 ΠΑΡ1)3-0 (81-64)
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΚΑΟΧ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.0-0 (3Ν)1-0 (79-70)2-0 (57-65)3-0 (71-55)
ΑΧΑΓΙΑ: ΑΔΥΝΑΜΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ
ΔΕΝ ΕΓΙΝΕ ΚΑΤΑΡΤΙΣΜΟΣ: Πλέι Οφς – Πλέι Άουτ
ΔΕΝ ΕΓΙΝΕ ΚΑΤΑΡΤΙΣΜΟΣ: Πλέι Οφς – Πλέι Άουτ
ΔΕΝ ΕΓΙΝΕ ΚΑΤΑΡΤΙΣΜΟΣ: Πλέι Οφς – Πλέι Άουτ
ΔΕΝ ΕΓΙΝΕ ΚΑΤΑΡΤΙΣΜΟΣ: Πλέι Οφς – Πλέι Άουτ
ΔΕΝ ΕΓΙΝΕ ΚΑΤΑΡΤΙΣΜΟΣ: Πλέι Οφς – Πλέι Άουτ
ΔΕΝ ΕΓΙΝΕ ΚΑΤΑΡΤΙΣΜΟΣ: Πλέι Οφς – Πλέι Άουτ
ΘΠΑΙΚΤΗΣΟΜΑΔΑΠΟΝΤΟΙΑΓ
1ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ21311η
2ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ18711η
3ΠΛΕΞΙΔΑΣΜΕΛΙΚΗ17411η
4ΡΑΠΤΗΣΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧ.16111η
5ΚΟΧΛΙΑΡΙΔΗΣΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ15111η
ΤΟΜΑΔΑ (ΧΡΟΝΙΑ)
4 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (1987, 1994, 1996, 2011)
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (1989, 1996, 2008), ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ (1993, 2004, 2006), ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ (1998, 2002, 2009), ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (1999, 2001, 2019),
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ / ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ BC (2010, 2020, 2024)
2 ΔΑΦΝΗ (1986, 2023), ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ (1987, 1994), ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ (1988, 1995), ΒΑΟ (1990, 1994), ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ (1991, 1995), ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ (1992, 2001), ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ (1992, 2000), ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (1993, 2002), ΔΑΝΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (1995, 1998), ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ (1996, 2018), ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ (1997, 2020), ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (1997, 2008), ΟΦΗ (1998, 2008), ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ (2000, 2009), ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. (2002, 2009), ΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2000 (2003, 2005), ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ (2012, 2018), ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ (2001, 2024), ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ’87 (2013, 2024)
1 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ (1986), ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ (1988), ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. (1989), ΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (1989), ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ (1989), ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΘΕΑΤΙΔΑΣ (1990), ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ (1990), ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ (1990), ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (1991), ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (1991), ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (1991), ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔ. (1992), ΧΑΝΘ (1992), ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (1993), ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (1993), ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (1995), ΑΡΙΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (1996), ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ (1997), ΚΑΒΑΛΑ (1997), ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ (1998), ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ (1999), ΕΑΛ (1999), ICBS (1999), ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ (2000), ΞΑΝΘΗ (2000), ΓΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ (2001), ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ (2008), ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ (2002), ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ (2003), ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ (2003), ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ (2003), ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ (2004), ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ (2004), ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ (2004), ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ (2005), ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (2005), ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ (2005), ΚΕΡAΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ (2006), ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ (2006), ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ (2006), ΛΑΥΡΙΟ (2007), ΑΟΚ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ (2007), ΑΝΑΓ. ΦΛΟΓΑΣ (2007), ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ (2007), ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ (2012), ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ (2009), ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ (2010), ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (2010), ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ (2010), ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (2011), ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (2011), ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ (2011), ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ (2012), ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ (2012), ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ (2017), ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (2013), ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ (2013), ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (2013), ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ Π. (2014), ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ (2014), ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (2014), ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ (2014), ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ (2015), ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. (2015), ΑΕΛ 1964 (2015), ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ (2015), ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ (2016), ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ (2016), ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ (2016), ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ (2016), ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2018), ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠ. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (2017), ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ (2017), ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ (2017), ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (2017), ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΛΙΣΙΩΝ (2019), ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (2019), ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ (2019), ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (2020), ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (2020), ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΤΡ. (2022), ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ (2022), ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ (2022), ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤ. ΙΩΑΝΝ. (2022), ΔΕΚΑ (2022), ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ (2022), ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ (2023), ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (2023), ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ (2023), ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (2023), ΚΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ (2023), ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ (2024)
Θ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΙΤΛ ΧΡΟΝΙΕΣ
1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ281947, 1951, 1952, 1953, 1954, 1957, 1958, 1959, 1960, 1961,
1963, 1965, 1968, 1971, 1973, 1975, 1981, 1990, 1992, 1999,
2005, 2006, 2008, 2009, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2020
2ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ191940, 1948, 1955, 1967, 1969, 1977, 1982, 1984, 1986, 1988,
1989, 1991, 1993, 1994, 1995, 2004, 2010, 2014, 2022
3ΑΕΚ161932, 1939, 1949, 1950, 1956, 1964, 1966, 1978, 1983, 1996,
1997, 2000, 2002, 2011, 2016, 2023
4ΠΑΟΚ81972, 1974, 2001, 2003, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2021
5ΑΕΛ21985, 2007
6ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ21979, 1998
7ΑΡΗΣ11970
8ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ11976
9ΟΦΗ11987
10ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ11933
11ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ11980

1 2 3 4 7 8 9 10 11

ΩΠ! Σε βλέπω, μη κλέβεις!